Pos. Equipo Racha Pts. PJ V E P GF GC
1 Alavés EVVEV 18 8 5 3 0 13 7
2 Las Palmas EVEVE 16 8 4 4 0 13 4
3 FC Cartagena PVVEV 16 8 5 1 2 13 9
4 Albacete VPPEV 14 8 4 2 2 10 8
5 FC Andorra VEVEV 14 8 4 2 2 10 9
6 Eibar VPVPV 13 7 4 1 2 12 8
7 Granada PPVPE 13 8 4 1 3 9 8
8 Real Sporting VPPVE 12 8 3 3 2 11 8
9 Burgos VEEEE 12 8 2 6 0 2 0
10 Villarreal B VPVEE 12 8 3 3 2 12 11
11 Huesca VVPVE 11 8 3 2 3 9 7
12 Levante EVPEP 10 8 2 4 2 8 6
13 Ponferradina PPVEP 10 8 3 1 4 11 14
14 UD Ibiza PVVPV 10 8 3 1 4 8 12
15 Tenerife VPVEE 9 8 2 3 3 9 10
16 Real Oviedo EEPEP 9 8 2 3 3 4 6
17 Real Zaragoza PPVVP 8 7 2 2 3 4 6
18 CD Lugo VPPEP 8 8 2 2 4 9 12
19 Mirandés PEPVE 6 8 1 3 4 9 14
20 Racing PVEPE 5 8 1 2 5 3 8
21 Málaga PPPEE 5 8 1 2 5 6 13
22 Leganés VPEPP 4 8 1 1 6 4 9

Jornada 1
Levante

0-0

Huesca
Vier. 12 AGO
Jornada 1
Eibar

2-1

Tenerife
Sab. 13 AGO
Jornada 1
Mirandés

1-1

Real Sporting
Sab. 13 AGO
Jornada 1
Leganés

1-2

Alavés
Sab. 13 AGO
Jornada 1
Las Palmas

0-0

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 13 AGO
Jornada 1
Racing

0-2

Villarreal B
Dom. 14 AGO
Jornada 1
UD Ibiza

0-2

Granada
Dom. 14 AGO
Jornada 1
Burgos

1-0

Málaga
Dom. 14 AGO
Jornada 1
Real Oviedo

0-1

FC Andorra
lun. 15 AGO
Jornada 1
CD Lugo

1-2

Albacete
lun. 15 AGO
Jornada 1
FC Cartagena

2-3

Ponferradina
lun. 15 AGO
Jornada 2
Villarreal B

2-2

Eibar
Vier. 19 AGO
Jornada 2
Alavés

1-0

Mirandés
Vier. 19 AGO
Jornada 2
Real Sporting

4-1

FC Andorra
Sab. 20 AGO
Jornada 2
Real Zaragoza

0-0

Levante
Sab. 20 AGO
Jornada 2
Albacete

0-0

Burgos
Sab. 20 AGO
Jornada 2
Granada

2-0

Racing
Sab. 20 AGO
Jornada 2
Real Oviedo

1-0

Leganés
Dom. 21 AGO
Jornada 2
Huesca

2-3

FC Cartagena
Dom. 21 AGO
Jornada 2
Tenerife

1-1

CD Lugo
Dom. 21 AGO
Jornada 2
Ponferradina

2-1

UD Ibiza
lun. 22 AGO
Jornada 2
Málaga

0-4

Las Palmas
lun. 22 AGO
Jornada 3
Albacete

2-1

Huesca
Vier. 26 AGO
Jornada 3
FC Cartagena

1-0

Real Zaragoza
Vier. 26 AGO
Jornada 3
Real Sporting

0-0

Burgos
Sab. 27 AGO
Jornada 3
CD Lugo

1-0

Leganés
Sab. 27 AGO
Jornada 3
Mirandés

1-3

Málaga
Sab. 27 AGO
Jornada 3
Levante

2-0

Tenerife
Sab. 27 AGO
Jornada 3
Racing

0-1

Real Oviedo
Dom. 28 AGO
Jornada 3
Eibar

1-0

Ponferradina
Dom. 28 AGO
Jornada 3
UD Ibiza

1-1

Alavés
Dom. 28 AGO
Jornada 3
Granada

3-0

Villarreal B
lun. 29 AGO
Jornada 3
Las Palmas

2-0

FC Andorra
lun. 29 AGO
Jornada 4
Leganés

2-1

Eibar
Vier. 02 SEPT
Jornada 4
Alavés

1-1

Las Palmas
Sab. 03 SEPT
Jornada 4
Villarreal B

3-0

Mirandés
Sab. 03 SEPT
Jornada 4
Ponferradina

1-3

Real Sporting
Sab. 03 SEPT
Jornada 4
Tenerife

1-0

Racing
Sab. 03 SEPT
Jornada 4
FC Andorra

1-0

Granada
Dom. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Málaga

1-2

Albacete
Dom. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Huesca

3-0

UD Ibiza
Dom. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Burgos

1-0

FC Cartagena
Dom. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Real Zaragoza

1-2

CD Lugo
Dom. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Real Oviedo

1-1

Levante
lun. 05 SEPT
Jornada 5
Las Palmas

1-0

Leganés
Vier. 09 SEPT
Jornada 5
CD Lugo

1-2

Alavés
Sab. 10 SEPT
Jornada 5
Burgos

0-0

Real Oviedo
Sab. 10 SEPT
Jornada 5
FC Cartagena

2-1

Albacete
Sab. 10 SEPT
Jornada 5
Levante

4-1

Villarreal B
Sab. 10 SEPT
Jornada 5
Real Sporting

0-2

Racing
Dom. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
UD Ibiza

1-0

Tenerife
Dom. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
Mirandés

1-1

FC Andorra
Dom. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
Ponferradina

1-2

Real Zaragoza
Dom. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
Huesca

1-0

Málaga
Dom. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
Eibar

4-0

Granada
lun. 12 SEPT
Jornada 6
Levante

0-1

FC Cartagena
Vier. 16 SEPT
Jornada 6
Villarreal B

3-1

CD Lugo
Sab. 17 SEPT
Jornada 6
Real Oviedo

0-1

UD Ibiza
Sab. 17 SEPT
Jornada 6
Granada

2-1

Mirandés
Sab. 17 SEPT
Jornada 6
FC Andorra

2-0

Eibar
Sab. 17 SEPT
Jornada 6
Real Zaragoza

1-0

Real Sporting
Sab. 17 SEPT
Jornada 6
Leganés

0-0

Burgos
Dom. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Alavés

2-1

Huesca
Dom. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Racing

0-0

Las Palmas
Dom. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Albacete

0-1

Ponferradina
Dom. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Tenerife

3-1

Málaga
lun. 19 SEPT
Jornada 7
Real Sporting

2-1

UD Ibiza
Vier. 23 SEPT
Jornada 7
Huesca

1-0

Leganés
Sab. 24 SEPT
Jornada 7
Mirandés

2-0

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 24 SEPT
Jornada 7
Málaga

1-1

Villarreal B
Sab. 24 SEPT
Jornada 7
Ponferradina

2-2

Tenerife
Sab. 24 SEPT
Jornada 7
Burgos

0-0

Levante
Dom. 25 SEPT
Jornada 7
CD Lugo

0-0

Real Oviedo
Dom. 25 SEPT
Jornada 7
Eibar

2-1

Racing
Dom. 25 SEPT
Jornada 7
Albacete

1-1

FC Andorra
Dom. 25 SEPT
Jornada 7
FC Cartagena

1-1

Alavés
lun. 26 SEPT
Jornada 7
Las Palmas

2-0

Granada
lun. 26 SEPT
Jornada 8
Tenerife

1-1

Real Sporting
Vier. 30 SEPT
Jornada 8
Mirandés

3-3

Las Palmas
Sab. 01 OCT
Jornada 8
Racing

0-0

Málaga
Sab. 01 OCT
Jornada 8
FC Andorra

3-1

Levante
Sab. 01 OCT
Jornada 8
Villarreal B

0-0

Burgos
Sab. 01 OCT
Jornada 8
Alavés

3-1

Ponferradina
Dom. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Leganés

1-2

Albacete
Dom. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Real Oviedo

1-3

FC Cartagena
Dom. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Granada

0-0

Huesca
Dom. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
UD Ibiza

3-2

CD Lugo
Dom. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Real Zaragoza

21:00

Eibar
lun. 03 OCT
Jornada 9
Real Sporting

21:00

Villarreal B
Vier. 07 OCT
Jornada 9
Ponferradina

16:15

Granada
Sab. 08 OCT
Jornada 9
Huesca

18:30

CD Lugo
Sab. 08 OCT
Jornada 9
Las Palmas

18:30

UD Ibiza
Sab. 08 OCT
Jornada 9
Burgos

21:00

Alavés
Sab. 08 OCT
Jornada 9
FC Cartagena

14:00

Leganés
Dom. 09 OCT
Jornada 9
Real Zaragoza

16:15

Real Oviedo
Dom. 09 OCT
Jornada 9
Levante

18:30

Racing
Dom. 09 OCT
Jornada 9
Albacete