Pos. Equipo Racha Pts. PJ V E P GF GC
1 Eibar EVVEV 46 24 13 7 4 37 27
2 Almería VPEPP 46 24 14 4 6 39 19
3 Real Valladolid VVVVE 44 24 13 5 6 35 24
4 Tenerife EVPEV 42 24 12 6 6 33 18
5 Ponferradina EEPEV 41 24 11 8 5 30 21
6 Girona EVVVE 38 24 11 5 8 33 27
7 FC Cartagena EVVPV 36 24 11 3 10 30 32
8 Las Palmas EPVEP 35 24 9 8 7 32 30
9 UD Ibiza EPVVV 34 24 8 10 6 32 26
10 Real Oviedo PEVEP 33 24 7 12 5 26 24
11 Burgos VPEPV 32 24 9 5 10 27 24
12 Real Sporting EVEEV 32 24 8 8 8 26 28
13 Lugo EEVVE 31 24 6 13 5 30 28
14 Málaga EPVEP 31 24 8 7 9 23 35
15 Huesca EEPVP 30 24 7 9 8 26 23
16 Real Zaragoza PPPEE 28 24 5 13 6 17 23
17 Mirandés VPVPE 27 24 7 6 11 31 36
18 Leganés EVPEP 26 24 6 8 10 25 30
19 Fuenlabrada PEPPV 23 24 4 11 9 20 28
20 SD Amorebieta EEEEP 21 24 3 12 9 28 36
21 R. Sociedad B PPPEP 18 24 4 6 14 20 33
22 Alcorcón EEPPE 12 24 2 6 16 18 46

Jornada 1
Huesca

2-0

Eibar
Vier. 13 AGO
Jornada 1
Real Zaragoza

0-0

UD Ibiza
Vier. 13 AGO
Jornada 1
R. Sociedad B

1-0

Leganés
Sab. 14 AGO
Jornada 1
Girona

2-0

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 14 AGO
Jornada 1
Ponferradina

1-0

Alcorcón
Sab. 14 AGO
Jornada 1
Real Sporting

1-0

Burgos
Dom. 15 AGO
Jornada 1
Real Oviedo

2-2

Lugo
Dom. 15 AGO
Jornada 1
Fuenlabrada

1-2

Tenerife
Dom. 15 AGO
Jornada 1
Las Palmas

1-1

Real Valladolid
Dom. 15 AGO
Jornada 1
Málaga

0-0

Mirandés
lun. 16 AGO
Jornada 1
FC Cartagena

1-3

Almería
lun. 16 AGO
Jornada 2
Real Valladolid

2-0

Real Zaragoza
Vier. 20 AGO
Jornada 2
Almería

2-1

Real Oviedo
Vier. 20 AGO
Jornada 2
Lugo

0-0

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 21 AGO
Jornada 2
Tenerife

0-0

Real Sporting
Sab. 21 AGO
Jornada 2
Alcorcón

0-2

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 21 AGO
Jornada 2
UD Ibiza

2-2

Málaga
Dom. 22 AGO
Jornada 2
Eibar

0-1

Ponferradina
Dom. 22 AGO
Jornada 2
Girona

0-0

Las Palmas
Dom. 22 AGO
Jornada 2
Huesca

2-0

FC Cartagena
Dom. 22 AGO
Jornada 2
Mirandés

2-0

SD Amorebieta
lun. 23 AGO
Jornada 2
Leganés

0-0

Burgos
lun. 23 AGO
Jornada 3
Las Palmas

2-1

Huesca
Vier. 27 AGO
Jornada 3
Málaga

1-0

Alcorcón
Vier. 27 AGO
Jornada 3
Real Sporting

2-1

Mirandés
Sab. 28 AGO
Jornada 3
Leganés

1-2

UD Ibiza
Sab. 28 AGO
Jornada 3
Real Oviedo

0-0

Tenerife
Sab. 28 AGO
Jornada 3
Ponferradina

2-1

Girona
Sab. 28 AGO
Jornada 3
SD Amorebieta

2-1

Almería
Dom. 29 AGO
Jornada 3
Lugo

0-2

Real Valladolid
Dom. 29 AGO
Jornada 3
R. Sociedad B

0-0

Fuenlabrada
Dom. 29 AGO
Jornada 3
Burgos

0-1

Eibar
Dom. 29 AGO
Jornada 3
Real Zaragoza

0-1

FC Cartagena
lun. 30 AGO
Jornada 4
Girona

1-2

Real Sporting
Vier. 03 SEPT
Jornada 4
Eibar

1-1

Leganés
Sab. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Tenerife

2-0

Ponferradina
Sab. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
FC Cartagena

1-0

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Fuenlabrada

1-1

Lugo
Sab. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Almería

2-0

Málaga
Sab. 04 SEPT
Jornada 4
Burgos

3-0

Real Valladolid
Dom. 05 SEPT
Jornada 4
UD Ibiza

1-1

SD Amorebieta
Dom. 05 SEPT
Jornada 4
Alcorcón

1-2

Real Zaragoza
Dom. 05 SEPT
Jornada 4
Mirandés

4-2

Las Palmas
Dom. 05 SEPT
Jornada 4
Huesca

1-2

Real Oviedo
lun. 06 SEPT
Jornada 5
Real Sporting

2-1

Leganés
Vier. 10 SEPT
Jornada 5
SD Amorebieta

2-2

Burgos
Sab. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
R. Sociedad B

2-3

Eibar
Sab. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
Las Palmas

1-1

UD Ibiza
Sab. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
Mirandés

1-3

Alcorcón
Sab. 11 SEPT
Jornada 5
Real Oviedo

2-0

FC Cartagena
Dom. 12 SEPT
Jornada 5
Real Valladolid

0-2

Tenerife
Dom. 12 SEPT
Jornada 5
Ponferradina

1-0

Almería
Dom. 12 SEPT
Jornada 5
Fuenlabrada

1-1

Real Zaragoza
Dom. 12 SEPT
Jornada 5
Málaga

2-0

Girona
Dom. 12 SEPT
Jornada 5
Lugo

3-2

Huesca
lun. 13 SEPT
Jornada 6
Alcorcón

0-4

Almería
Vier. 17 SEPT
Jornada 6
UD Ibiza

1-1

Real Oviedo
Sab. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Real Zaragoza

1-1

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Leganés

1-0

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Girona

1-0

Real Valladolid
Sab. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
FC Cartagena

2-1

Lugo
Sab. 18 SEPT
Jornada 6
Huesca

0-0

Fuenlabrada
Dom. 19 SEPT
Jornada 6
Ponferradina

4-0

Málaga
Dom. 19 SEPT
Jornada 6
Eibar

3-2

Real Sporting
Dom. 19 SEPT
Jornada 6
Tenerife

1-2

Mirandés
Dom. 19 SEPT
Jornada 6
Burgos

0-0

Las Palmas
lun. 20 SEPT
Jornada 7
R. Sociedad B

0-2

Huesca
Vier. 24 SEPT
Jornada 7
Almería

3-1

Tenerife
Vier. 24 SEPT
Jornada 7
UD Ibiza

2-0

Burgos
Sab. 25 SEPT
Jornada 7
SD Amorebieta

1-1

Eibar
Sab. 25 SEPT
Jornada 7
Las Palmas

2-1

Ponferradina
Sab. 25 SEPT
Jornada 7
Mirandés

1-2

Leganés
Dom. 26 SEPT
Jornada 7
Real Sporting

2-1

Málaga
Dom. 26 SEPT
Jornada 7
Real Oviedo

0-0

Girona
Dom. 26 SEPT
Jornada 7
Lugo

1-1

Real Zaragoza
Dom. 26 SEPT
Jornada 7
Real Valladolid

2-0

Alcorcón
Dom. 26 SEPT
Jornada 7
Fuenlabrada

2-1

FC Cartagena
lun. 27 SEPT
Jornada 8
Ponferradina

2-2

Real Valladolid
Vier. 01 OCT
Jornada 8
SD Amorebieta

1-1

Real Sporting
Sab. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Huesca

1-2

Tenerife
Sab. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Real Zaragoza

0-0

Real Oviedo
Sab. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Alcorcón

1-4

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 02 OCT
Jornada 8
Eibar

3-1

UD Ibiza
Dom. 03 OCT
Jornada 8
Málaga

1-0

Fuenlabrada
Dom. 03 OCT
Jornada 8
Burgos

1-0

Mirandés
Dom. 03 OCT
Jornada 8
Las Palmas

4-1

FC Cartagena
Dom. 03 OCT
Jornada 8
Leganés

1-1

Lugo
Dom. 03 OCT
Jornada 8
Girona

1-2

Almería
lun. 04 OCT
Jornada 9
Real Valladolid

1-1

Málaga
Vier. 08 OCT
Jornada 9
Mirandés

3-3

Eibar
Sab. 09 OCT
Jornada 9
Lugo

1-0

Girona
Sab. 09 OCT
Jornada 9
Almería

1-1

Las Palmas
Sab. 09 OCT
Jornada 9
Real Oviedo

1-1

Real Sporting
Sab. 09 OCT
Jornada 9
R. Sociedad B

1-1

Ponferradina
Dom. 10 OCT
Jornada 9
FC Cartagena

5-1

UD Ibiza
Dom. 10 OCT
Jornada 9
Fuenlabrada

2-1

Leganés
Dom. 10 OCT
Jornada 9
Alcorcón

1-0

Burgos
Dom. 10 OCT
Jornada 9
Tenerife

2-1

SD Amorebieta
Dom. 10 OCT
Jornada 9
Real Zaragoza

0-0

Huesca
lun. 11 OCT
Jornada 10
Eibar

1-0

Almería
Vier. 15 OCT
Jornada 10
SD Amorebieta

2-3

FC Cartagena
Sab. 16 OCT
Jornada 10
Girona

1-3

Huesca
Sab. 16 OCT
Jornada 10
Las Palmas

2-1

Tenerife
Sab. 16 OCT
Jornada 10
Málaga

1-1

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 16 OCT
Jornada 10
Real Sporting

1-0

Alcorcón
Sab. 16 OCT
Jornada 10
UD Ibiza

0-2

Mirandés
Dom. 17 OCT
Jornada 10
Leganés

0-2

Real Valladolid
Dom. 17 OCT
Jornada 10
Burgos

1-1

Lugo
Dom. 17 OCT
Jornada 10
R. Sociedad B

1-1

Real Oviedo
Dom. 17 OCT
Jornada 10
Ponferradina

0-0

Fuenlabrada
Dom. 17 OCT
Jornada 11
Huesca

0-0

Málaga
Mar. 19 OCT
Jornada 11
FC Cartagena

1-0

Real Sporting
Mar. 19 OCT
Jornada 11
Tenerife

0-1

Eibar
Mar. 19 OCT
Jornada 11
Fuenlabrada

0-0

SD Amorebieta
Mier. 20 OCT
Jornada 11
Real Valladolid

1-1

UD Ibiza
Mier. 20 OCT
Jornada 11
Alcorcón

3-3

Leganés
Mier. 20 OCT
Jornada 11
Lugo

2-0

Las Palmas
Mier. 20 OCT
Jornada 11
Almería

3-1

R. Sociedad B
Jue. 21 OCT
Jornada 11
Real Zaragoza

1-1

Ponferradina
Jue. 21 OCT
Jornada 11
Mirandés

1-2

Girona
Jue. 21 OCT
Jornada 11
Real Oviedo

1-3

Burgos
Jue. 21 OCT
Jornada 12
Eibar

2-1

FC Cartagena
Vier. 22 OCT
Jornada 12
UD Ibiza

3-1

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 23 OCT
Jornada 12
Real Sporting

1-2

Real Valladolid
Sab. 23 OCT
Jornada 12
Málaga

1-0

Lugo
Sab. 23 OCT
Jornada 12
Leganés

1-2

Tenerife
Sab. 23 OCT
Jornada 12
SD Amorebieta

1-2

R. Sociedad B
Dom. 24 OCT
Jornada 12
Mirandés

1-4

Almería
Dom. 24 OCT
Jornada 12
Burgos

3-1

Huesca
Dom. 24 OCT
Jornada 12
Ponferradina

1-2

Real Oviedo
Dom. 24 OCT
Jornada 12
Las Palmas

3-0

Alcorcón
Dom. 24 OCT
Jornada 12
Girona

1-1

Real Zaragoza
lun. 25 OCT
Jornada 13
R. Sociedad B

0-1

Las Palmas
Vier. 29 OCT
Jornada 13
Almería

1-0

Leganés
Vier. 29 OCT
Jornada 13
Huesca

1-1

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 30 OCT
Jornada 13
Lugo

1-1

Real Sporting
Sab. 30 OCT
Jornada 13
FC Cartagena

0-1

Ponferradina
Sab. 30 OCT
Jornada 13
Fuenlabrada

1-2

Girona
Dom. 31 OCT
Jornada 13
Real Oviedo

2-1

Málaga
Dom. 31 OCT
Jornada 13
Real Valladolid

2-0

Eibar
Dom. 31 OCT
Jornada 13
Real Zaragoza

1-1

Mirandés
Dom. 31 OCT
Jornada 13
Alcorcón

0-2

UD Ibiza
lun. 01 NOV
Jornada 13
Tenerife

4-0

Burgos
lun. 01 NOV
Jornada 14
Real Sporting

0-1

Almería
Mar. 02 NOV
Jornada 14
Ponferradina

1-1

Huesca
Mar. 02 NOV
Jornada 14
Leganés

1-1

FC Cartagena
Mar. 02 NOV
Jornada 14
SD Amorebieta

4-1

Real Valladolid
Mier. 03 NOV
Jornada 14
Mirandés

3-2

Lugo
Mier. 03 NOV
Jornada 14
Eibar

1-0

Real Oviedo
Mier. 03 NOV
Jornada 14
Las Palmas

2-1

Fuenlabrada
Mier. 03 NOV
Jornada 14
Burgos

0-1

Real Zaragoza
Jue. 04 NOV
Jornada 14
Girona

3-1

Alcorcón
Jue. 04 NOV
Jornada 14
UD Ibiza

0-0

Tenerife
Jue. 04 NOV
Jornada 14
Málaga

2-1

R. Sociedad B
Jue. 04 NOV
Jornada 15
Huesca

0-2

Leganés
Vier. 05 NOV
Jornada 15
Lugo

1-2

Ponferradina
Sab. 06 NOV
Jornada 15
Real Valladolid

3-1

Mirandés
Sab. 06 NOV
Jornada 15
Real Oviedo

1-1

Las Palmas
Sab. 06 NOV
Jornada 15
Fuenlabrada

0-0

Eibar
Sab. 06 NOV
Jornada 15
Alcorcón

2-2

SD Amorebieta
Dom. 07 NOV
Jornada 15
Real Zaragoza

2-0

Real Sporting
Dom. 07 NOV
Jornada 15
Almería

2-0

Burgos
Dom. 07 NOV
Jornada 15
FC Cartagena

3-1

Málaga
Dom. 07 NOV
Jornada 15
R. Sociedad B

0-1

UD Ibiza
Dom. 07 NOV
Jornada 15
Tenerife

2-1

Girona
lun. 08 NOV
Jornada 16
Real Sporting

0-1

R. Sociedad B
Vier. 12 NOV
Jornada 16
Real Valladolid

3-0

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 13 NOV
Jornada 16
Eibar

2-1

Alcorcón
Sab. 13 NOV
Jornada 16
Mirandés

0-1

Huesca
Sab. 13 NOV
Jornada 16
Las Palmas

2-3

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 13 NOV
Jornada 16
SD Amorebieta

1-3

Lugo
Dom. 14 NOV
Jornada 16
UD Ibiza

0-1

Almería
Dom. 14 NOV
Jornada 16
Girona

2-0

FC Cartagena
Dom. 14 NOV
Jornada 16
Burgos

1-0

Ponferradina
Dom. 14 NOV
Jornada 16
Leganés

0-0

Real Oviedo
Dom. 14 NOV
Jornada 16
Málaga

1-0

Tenerife
lun. 15 NOV
Jornada 17
Fuenlabrada

1-1

Mirandés
Vier. 19 NOV
Jornada 17
Real Oviedo

2-0

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 20 NOV
Jornada 17
Málaga

2-1

Las Palmas
Sab. 20 NOV
Jornada 17
Almería

3-1

Real Valladolid
Sab. 20 NOV
Jornada 17
FC Cartagena

1-0

Burgos
Dom. 21 NOV
Jornada 17
Lugo

2-2

Eibar
Dom. 21 NOV
Jornada 17
Huesca

0-0

UD Ibiza
Dom. 21 NOV
Jornada 17
Tenerife

1-0

Alcorcón
Dom. 21 NOV
Jornada 17
Ponferradina

4-1

Real Sporting
Dom. 21 NOV
Jornada 17
R. Sociedad B

1-2

Girona
lun. 22 NOV
Jornada 17
Real Zaragoza

0-2

Leganés
lun. 22 NOV
Jornada 18
Alcorcón

1-1

Lugo
Vier. 26 NOV
Jornada 18
Mirandés

1-1

Real Oviedo
Vier. 26 NOV
Jornada 18
Burgos

3-0

Málaga
Sab. 27 NOV
Jornada 18
Real Sporting

1-1

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 27 NOV
Jornada 18
Almería

0-0

Huesca
Sab. 27 NOV
Jornada 18
Real Valladolid

2-0

FC Cartagena
Sab. 27 NOV
Jornada 18
Leganés

4-1

Las Palmas
Dom. 28 NOV
Jornada 18
SD Amorebieta

1-1

Real Zaragoza
Dom. 28 NOV
Jornada 18
UD Ibiza

0-1

Ponferradina
Dom. 28 NOV
Jornada 18
Tenerife

2-0

R. Sociedad B
Dom. 28 NOV
Jornada 18
Eibar

4-2

Girona
lun. 29 NOV
Jornada 19
Huesca

3-2

Real Valladolid
Vier. 03 DIC
Jornada 19
Fuenlabrada

1-1

Almería
Sab. 04 DIC
Jornada 19
Ponferradina

2-1

Mirandés
Dom. 05 DIC
Jornada 19
Málaga

1-2

SD Amorebieta
Dom. 05 DIC
Jornada 19
Lugo

0-0

UD Ibiza
Dom. 05 DIC
Jornada 19
R. Sociedad B

0-1

Burgos
Dom. 05 DIC
Jornada 19
Real Oviedo

3-1

Alcorcón
Dom. 05 DIC
Jornada 19
Las Palmas

1-0

Real Sporting
Dom. 05 DIC
Jornada 19
Real Zaragoza

1-0

Eibar
lun. 06 DIC
Jornada 19
FC Cartagena

1-1

Tenerife
lun. 06 DIC
Jornada 19
Girona

3-0

Leganés
lun. 06 DIC
Jornada 20
Real Sporting

1-1

Huesca
Vier. 10 DIC
Jornada 20
Burgos

2-0

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 11 DIC
Jornada 20
UD Ibiza

1-1

Girona
Sab. 11 DIC
Jornada 20
Almería

3-0

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 11 DIC
Jornada 20
Eibar

2-2

Málaga
Sab. 11 DIC
Jornada 20
Tenerife

1-1

Lugo
Sab. 11 DIC
Jornada 20
Leganés

1-1

Ponferradina
Dom. 12 DIC
Jornada 20
Real Valladolid

2-1

Real Oviedo
Dom. 12 DIC
Jornada 20
Alcorcón

1-1

FC Cartagena
Dom. 12 DIC
Jornada 20
SD Amorebieta

1-1

Las Palmas
Dom. 12 DIC
Jornada 20
Mirandés

2-0

R. Sociedad B
lun. 13 DIC
Jornada 21
Girona

3-1

Burgos
Vier. 17 DIC
Jornada 21
Málaga

0-2

Leganés
Sab. 18 DIC
Jornada 21
UD Ibiza

0-2

Real Sporting
Sab. 18 DIC
Jornada 21
Las Palmas

0-1

Eibar
Sab. 18 DIC
Jornada 21
Fuenlabrada

0-0

Real Oviedo
Dom. 19 DIC
Jornada 21
Ponferradina

1-1

SD Amorebieta
Dom. 19 DIC
Jornada 21
Real Zaragoza

0-2

Tenerife
Dom. 19 DIC
Jornada 21
Huesca

0-0

Alcorcón
Dom. 19 DIC
Jornada 21
R. Sociedad B

0-2

Real Valladolid
Dom. 19 DIC
Jornada 21
FC Cartagena

3-0

Mirandés
Dom. 19 DIC
Jornada 22
Real Oviedo

2-0

Ponferradina
Vier. 31 DIC
Jornada 22
Burgos

2-2

SD Amorebieta
Vier. 31 DIC
Jornada 22
Eibar

3-2

R. Sociedad B
Vier. 31 DIC
Jornada 22
Real Valladolid

1-0

Leganés
Dom. 02 ENE
Jornada 22
Almería

0-1

FC Cartagena
Dom. 02 ENE
Jornada 22
Real Sporting

1-1

Lugo
Dom. 02 ENE
Jornada 22
Huesca

0-1

Girona
Dom. 02 ENE
Jornada 22
Mirandés

2-0

Real Zaragoza
Dom. 02 ENE
Jornada 22
Fuenlabrada

1-2

UD Ibiza
Dom. 02 ENE
Jornada 22
Tenerife

0-1

Las Palmas
Dom. 02 ENE
Jornada 22
Alcorcón

0-1

Málaga
lun. 03 ENE
Jornada 23
SD Amorebieta

1-1

Tenerife
Vier. 07 ENE
Jornada 23
UD Ibiza

6-2

Alcorcón
Sab. 08 ENE
Jornada 23
FC Cartagena

0-3

Huesca
Sab. 08 ENE
Jornada 23
Real Valladolid

1-0

Burgos
Sab. 08 ENE
Jornada 23
Leganés

1-1

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 08 ENE
Jornada 23
Girona

2-1

Fuenlabrada
Dom. 09 ENE
Jornada 23
Lugo

2-1

Mirandés
Dom. 09 ENE
Jornada 23
Málaga

2-2

Real Sporting
Dom. 09 ENE
Jornada 23
Ponferradina

0-0

Real Zaragoza
Dom. 09 ENE
Jornada 23
Las Palmas

1-1

Almería
Dom. 09 ENE
Jornada 23
Real Oviedo

1-1

Eibar
lun. 10 ENE
Jornada 21
Lugo

2-1

Almería
Mier. 19 ENE
Jornada 24
Tenerife

4-0

Real Oviedo
Vier. 21 ENE
Jornada 24
Real Zaragoza

0-0

Real Valladolid
Sab. 22 ENE
Jornada 24
Fuenlabrada

3-2

Las Palmas
Sab. 22 ENE
Jornada 24
Málaga

0-5

UD Ibiza
Sab. 22 ENE
Jornada 24
Burgos

4-0

Leganés
Dom. 23 ENE
Jornada 24
Real Sporting

2-1

SD Amorebieta
Dom. 23 ENE
Jornada 24
Girona

1-1

Lugo
Dom. 23 ENE
Jornada 24
Huesca

1-2

Ponferradina
Dom. 23 ENE
Jornada 24
Alcorcón

0-0

Mirandés
Dom. 23 ENE
Jornada 24
Almería

0-2

Eibar
lun. 24 ENE
Jornada 24
R. Sociedad B

1-2

FC Cartagena
lun. 24 ENE
Jornada 25
Real Valladolid

20:00

Real Sporting
Vier. 28 ENE
Jornada 25
SD Amorebieta

15:00

Girona
Sab. 29 ENE
Jornada 25
Eibar

17:15

Huesca
Sab. 29 ENE
Jornada 25
Lugo

17:15

Burgos
Sab. 29 ENE
Jornada 25
Real Oviedo

20:00

Almería
Sab. 29 ENE
Jornada 25
Leganés

13:00

Alcorcón
Dom. 30 ENE
Jornada 25
FC Cartagena

15:00

Fuenlabrada
Dom. 30 ENE
Jornada 25
Las Palmas

17:15

R. Sociedad B
Dom. 30 ENE
Jornada 25
Mirandés

17:15

Málaga
Dom. 30 ENE
Jornada 25
Ponferradina

20:00

Tenerife
Dom. 30 ENE
Jornada 25
UD Ibiza

20:00

Real Zaragoza
lun. 31 ENE
Jornada 26
Almería

20:00

UD Ibiza
Vier. 04 FEB
Jornada 26
Burgos

20:00

Alcorcón
Vier. 04 FEB
Jornada 26
R. Sociedad B

15:00

Lugo
Sab. 05 FEB
Jornada 26
Real Zaragoza

17:15

Málaga
Sab. 05 FEB
Jornada 26
Real Sporting

19:30

Eibar
Sab. 05 FEB
Jornada 26
Girona

19:30

Ponferradina
Sab. 05 FEB
Jornada 26
Fuenlabrada

13:00

Real Valladolid
Dom. 06 FEB
Jornada 26
Huesca

17:15

Mirandés
Dom. 06 FEB
Jornada 26
SD Amorebieta

17:15

Real Oviedo
Dom. 06 FEB
Jornada 26
FC Cartagena

17:15

Las Palmas
Dom. 06 FEB
Jornada 26
Tenerife

20:00

Leganés
Dom. 06 FEB
Jornada 27
Leganés

20:00

Real Zaragoza
Vier. 11 FEB
Jornada 27
Mirandés

15:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 12 FEB
Jornada 27
UD Ibiza

17:15

FC Cartagena
Sab. 12 FEB
Jornada 27
Real Valladolid

17:15

Girona
Sab. 12 FEB
Jornada 27
Málaga

19:30

Almería
Sab. 12 FEB
Jornada 27
Eibar

13:00

Fuenlabrada
Dom. 13 FEB
Jornada 27
Real Oviedo

15:00

Huesca
Dom. 13 FEB
Jornada 27
Alcorcón

17:15

Tenerife
Dom. 13 FEB
Jornada 27
Lugo

17:15

SD Amorebieta
Dom. 13 FEB
Jornada 27
Las Palmas

20:00

Burgos
Dom. 13 FEB
Jornada 27
Ponferradina

20:00

R. Sociedad B
lun. 14 FEB
Jornada 28
Almería

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
Burgos

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
Fuenlabrada

23:00

Alcorcón
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
Huesca

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
Real Sporting

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
Real Zaragoza

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
SD Amorebieta

23:00

Leganés
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
FC Cartagena

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
Girona

23:00

Eibar
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
R. Sociedad B

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 28
Tenerife

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 19 FEB
Jornada 29
Almería

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
UD Ibiza

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Las Palmas

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Mirandés

23:00

Tenerife
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Real Sporting

23:00

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Alcorcón

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Eibar

23:00

Burgos
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Leganés

23:00

Girona
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Málaga

23:00

FC Cartagena
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Real Oviedo

23:00

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 29
Real Valladolid

23:00

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 26 FEB
Jornada 30
SD Amorebieta

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Fuenlabrada

23:00

Burgos
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Huesca

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Lugo

23:00

Alcorcón
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
R. Sociedad B

23:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Real Zaragoza

23:00

Almería
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
FC Cartagena

23:00

Eibar
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Girona

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Leganés

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Ponferradina

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 30
Tenerife

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 05 MAR
Jornada 31
Almería

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Eibar

23:00

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Las Palmas

23:00

Girona
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Mirandés

23:00

FC Cartagena
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Real Sporting

23:00

Tenerife
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Alcorcón

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Burgos

23:00

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
UD Ibiza

23:00

Leganés
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Málaga

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Real Oviedo

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 31
Real Zaragoza

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 12 MAR
Jornada 32
Lugo

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
R. Sociedad B

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
Real Valladolid

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
SD Amorebieta

23:00

Alcorcón
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
Fuenlabrada

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
Huesca

23:00

Burgos
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
Ponferradina

23:00

Eibar
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
Tenerife

23:00

Almería
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
FC Cartagena

23:00

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
Girona

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 32
Leganés

23:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 19 MAR
Jornada 33
Almería

23:00

Girona
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Eibar

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Las Palmas

23:00

Leganés
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Mirandés

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Real Sporting

23:00

FC Cartagena
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Alcorcón

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Burgos

23:00

Tenerife
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
UD Ibiza

23:00

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Málaga

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Real Oviedo

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 33
Real Zaragoza

23:00

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 26 MAR
Jornada 34
SD Amorebieta

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
FC Cartagena

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Eibar

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Leganés

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
R. Sociedad B

23:00

Alcorcón
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Real Valladolid

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Burgos

23:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Girona

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Huesca

23:00

Almería
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Ponferradina

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 34
Tenerife

23:00

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 02 ABR
Jornada 35
Almería

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
UD Ibiza

23:00

Eibar
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Lugo

23:00

FC Cartagena
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Mirandés

23:00

Burgos
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
R. Sociedad B

23:00

Tenerife
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Alcorcón

23:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Fuenlabrada

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Las Palmas

23:00

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Málaga

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Real Oviedo

23:00

Leganés
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 35
Real Zaragoza

23:00

Girona
Sab. 09 ABR
Jornada 36
SD Amorebieta

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
FC Cartagena

23:00

Alcorcón
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Girona

23:00

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Leganés

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Real Sporting

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Real Valladolid

23:00

Almería
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Burgos

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Eibar

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Huesca

23:00

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Ponferradina

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 36
Tenerife

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 16 ABR
Jornada 37
FC Cartagena

23:00

Girona
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
UD Ibiza

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Málaga

23:00

Eibar
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
R. Sociedad B

23:00

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Real Zaragoza

23:00

Burgos
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Almería

23:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Fuenlabrada

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Lugo

23:00

Leganés
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Mirandés

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Tenerife

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 37
Alcorcón

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 23 ABR
Jornada 38
SD Amorebieta

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Eibar

23:00

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Las Palmas

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Real Oviedo

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Real Sporting

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Alcorcón

23:00

Girona
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Burgos

23:00

Almería
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Leganés

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Lugo

23:00

Tenerife
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Ponferradina

23:00

FC Cartagena
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 38
Real Valladolid

23:00

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 30 ABR
Jornada 39
Almería

23:00

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Eibar

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Girona

23:00

Tenerife
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
UD Ibiza

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Málaga

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Real Zaragoza

23:00

Alcorcón
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
FC Cartagena

23:00

Leganés
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Fuenlabrada

23:00

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Huesca

23:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Las Palmas

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 39
Ponferradina

23:00

Burgos
Sab. 07 MAY
Jornada 40
SD Amorebieta

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Leganés

23:00

Eibar
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Mirandés

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
R. Sociedad B

23:00

Almería
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Tenerife

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Alcorcón

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Burgos

23:00

FC Cartagena
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Lugo

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Real Oviedo

23:00

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Real Sporting

23:00

Girona
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 40
Real Valladolid

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 14 MAY
Jornada 41
Real Zaragoza

23:00

Lugo
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Almería

23:00

Alcorcón
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Eibar

23:00

Tenerife
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Girona

23:00

Mirandés
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
UD Ibiza

23:00

Real Valladolid
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Málaga

23:00

Burgos
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Ponferradina

23:00

Leganés
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
FC Cartagena

23:00

SD Amorebieta
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Fuenlabrada

23:00

Real Sporting
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Huesca

23:00

R. Sociedad B
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 41
Las Palmas

23:00

Real Oviedo
Sab. 21 MAY
Jornada 42
SD Amorebieta

23:00

Ponferradina
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Leganés

23:00

Almería
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Mirandés

23:00

Fuenlabrada
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
R. Sociedad B

23:00

Real Zaragoza
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Tenerife

23:00

FC Cartagena
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Alcorcón

23:00

Eibar
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Burgos

23:00

Girona
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Lugo

23:00

Málaga
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Real Oviedo

23:00

UD Ibiza
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Real Sporting

23:00

Las Palmas
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada 42
Real Valladolid

23:00

Huesca
Sab. 28 MAY
Jornada Fecha Hora Partido
Jornada 25 Dom. 30 ENE 17:15 Las Palmas x-x R. Sociedad B
Jornada 26 Dom. 06 FEB 17:15 FC Cartagena x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 27 Dom. 13 FEB 20:00 Las Palmas x-x Burgos
Jornada 28 Sab. 19 FEB 23:00 Real Zaragoza x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 29 Sab. 26 FEB 23:00 Las Palmas x-x Lugo
Jornada 30 Sab. 05 MAR 23:00 Huesca x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 31 Sab. 12 MAR 23:00 Las Palmas x-x Girona
Jornada 32 Sab. 19 MAR 23:00 Real Valladolid x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 33 Sab. 26 MAR 23:00 Las Palmas x-x Leganés
Jornada 34 Sab. 02 ABR 23:00 Ponferradina x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 35 Sab. 09 ABR 23:00 Las Palmas x-x SD Amorebieta
Jornada 36 Sab. 16 ABR 23:00 Eibar x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 37 Sab. 23 ABR 23:00 UD Ibiza x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 38 Sab. 30 ABR 23:00 Las Palmas x-x Málaga
Jornada 39 Sab. 07 MAY 23:00 Las Palmas x-x Mirandés
Jornada 40 Sab. 14 MAY 23:00 Alcorcón x-x Las Palmas
Jornada 41 Sab. 21 MAY 23:00 Las Palmas x-x Real Oviedo
Jornada 42 Sab. 28 MAY 23:00 Real Sporting x-x Las Palmas